Tipspiel

Torpedos

Tipspiel für die Unterwasserrugby-Bundesliga

Liga:


23. November 2018: (1) Group game (f) (ics.)
FS Duisburg [f]  :  Helvetia [f]    6  : 0
Akkaren [f]  :  FIRS [f]    11  : 0
Castores [f]  :  East Haven Makos    6  : 0
Amager UV [f]  :  FATUWR [f]    12  : 0
UWRC Wien [f]  :  Helvetia [f]    2  : 1
Seadragons [f]  :  FIRS [f]    0  : 5
Black Mermaids [f]  :  East Haven Makos    4  : 1
Pirañas [f]  :  FATUWR [f]    4  : 0

23. November 2018: (1) Group game (m) in Berlin (ics.)
Orcas  :  USZ Zürich    14  : 0
Akkaren  :  UNSW Whales    6  : 0
Bamberg  :  FIRS [m]    12  : 0
DYSK  :  UWRC Wien (m)    3  : 1
Flipper  :  FATUWR [m]    20  : 0
Malmö Triton  :  Pirañas Peñafiel    12  : 1
Budejovice  :  Boston Narwhals    2  : 0
Orcas  :  UNSW Whales    6  : 0
Akkaren  :  USZ Zürich    9  : 0
Bamberg  :  UWRC Wien (m)    7  : 0
DYSK  :  FIRS [m]    7  : 1
Flipper  :  Pirañas Peñafiel    14  : 0
Malmö Triton  :  FATUWR [m]    15  : 0
Riihimäen  :  Boston Narwhals    12  : 0
UNSW Whales  :  USZ Zürich    4  : 1
Orcas  :  Akkaren    4  : 0
UWRC Wien (m)  :  FIRS [m]    5  : 0
Bamberg  :  DYSK    5  : 1

24. November 2018: (1) Group game (f) (ics.)
FS Duisburg [f]  :  UWRC Wien [f]    4  : 1
Akkaren [f]  :  Seadragons [f]    14  : 0
Castores [f]  :  Black Mermaids [f]    2  : 0
Amager UV [f]  :  Pirañas [f]    11  : 0

24. November 2018: (1) Group game (m) (ics.)
Pirañas Peñafiel  :  FATUWR [m]    4  : 1
Flipper  :  Malmö Triton    3  : 0
Riihimäen  :  Budejovice    4  : 0

24. November 2018: (2) Quarter final (f) (ics.)
FS Duisburg [f]  :  FIRS [f]    7  : 0
Akkaren [f]  :  UWRC Wien [f]    11  : 0
Amager UV [f]  :  Black Mermaids [f]    2  : 0
Castores [f]  :  Pirañas [f]    11  : 0

24. November 2018: (2) Quarter final (m) (ics.)
Orcas  :  DYSK    4  : 0
Bamberg  :  Akkaren    4  : 0
Flipper  :  Budejovice    2  : 0
Riihimäen  :  Malmö Triton    2  : 0

24. November 2018: (3) Round robin (m) (ics.)
USZ Zürich  :  FIRS [m]    2  : 3

24. November 2018: (4) Semi final (f) (ics.)
Helvetia [f]  :  FATUWR [f]    8  : 0
Seadragons [f]  :  East Haven Makos    2  : 3
FS Duisburg [f]  :  Amager UV [f]    7  : 1
Akkaren [f]  :  Castores [f]    2  : 0

24. November 2018: (4) Semi final (m) (ics.)
UWRC Wien [m]  :  Pirañas Peñafiel    12  : 0
Boston Narwhals  :  UNSW Whales    0  : 1
Orcas  :  Riihimäen    2  : 0
Bamberg  :  Flipper    1  : 0
DYSK  :  Malmö Triton    4  : 5
Akkaren  :  Budejovice    2  : 0

25. November 2018: (3) Round robin (m) (ics.)
FATUWR [f]  :  USZ Zürich    1  : 7
FIRS [f]  :  FATUWR [f]    4  : 0

25. November 2018: (4) Semi final (f) (ics.)
FIRS [f]  :  Black Mermaids    0  : 2
UWRC Wien [f]  :  Pirañas [f]    5  : 0

25. November 2018: (5) Placement (f) (ics.)
FATUWR [f]  :  Seadragons [f]    1  : 4
Helvetia [f]  :  East Haven Makos    1  : 3
FIRS [f]  :  Pirañas [f]    5  : 4
Black Mermaids  :  UWRC Wien [f]    5  : 0
Amager UV [f]  :  Castores [f]    1  : 0

25. November 2018: (5) Placement (m) (ics.)
Pirañas Peñafiel  :  Boston Narwhals    0  : 6
UWRC Wien [m]  :  UNSW Whales    2  : 1
DYSK  :  Budejovice    3  : 0
Malmö Triton  :  Akkaren    2  : 0
Riihimäen  :  Flipper    0  : 1

25. November 2018: (6) Final (f) (ics.)
FS Duisburg [f]  :  Akkaren [f]    0  : 5

25. November 2018: (6) Final (m) (ics.)
Orcas  :  Bamberg    2  : 0