Tipspiel

Torpedos

Tipspiel für die Unterwasserrugby-Bundesliga

Liga:


27. November 2015: (1) Vorrunde Damen in Berlin (ics)
NTNUI-DG  :  FIRS (f)    3  : 1
Orcas (f)  :  UW-Copenhagen    1  : 0
SG Stuttgart/Weinheim  :  Black Mermaids    6  : 0
NTNUI-DG  :  Izmir Buyuksehir belediyesi    8  : 0
Orcas (f)  :  UWRC-Wien (f)    4  : 0
SG Stuttgart/Weinheim  :  BCN Rugby Subaquàtic    1  : 0

27. November 2015: (1) Vorrunde Herren in Berlin (ics)
Flipper  :  PF Ceske Budejovice    1  : 0
Orcas (m)  :  Pirañas Peñafiel    16  : 0
New Jersey Hammerheads  :  FIRS (m)    1  : 3
Bamberg  :  EGE Üniversitesi    5  : 0
Molde UVK  :  UWRC-Wien (m)    8  : 0
Flipper  :  FIRS (m)    6  : 0
New Jersey Hammerheads  :  PF Ceske Budejovice    0  : 8
Bamberg  :  USZ Zürich    13  : 0
Polisen  :  Pirañas Peñafiel    9  : 0

28. November 2015: (1) Vorrunde Damen in Berlin (ics)
FIRS (f)  :  Izmir Buyuksehir belediyesi    2  : 0
UW-Copenhagen  :  UWRC-Wien (f)    5  : 0
Black Mermaids  :  BCN Rugby Subaquàtic    1  : 2

28. November 2015: (1) Vorrunde Herren in Berlin (ics)
Aquanavt (m)  :  UWRC-Wien (m)    2  : 0
New Jersey Hammerheads  :  Flipper    0  : 4
Polisen  :  Orcas (m)    0  : 1
Aquanavt (m)  :  Molde UVK    1  : 14
EGE Üniversitesi  :  USZ Zürich    8  : 0
FIRS (m)  :  PF Ceske Budejovice    0  : 1

28. November 2015: (2) Viertelfinale Damen in Berlin (ics)
NTNUI-DG  :  UW-Copenhagen    2  : 3
Orcas (f)  :  BCN Rugby Subaquàtic    3  : 0
SG Stuttgart/Weinheim  :  FIRS (f)    3  : 0

28. November 2015: (2) Viertelfinale Herren in Berlin (ics)
Flipper  :  Aquanavt (m)    2  : 0
Molde UVK  :  Polisen    2  : 0
Orcas (m)  :  EGE Üniversitesi    1  : 0
Bamberg  :  PF Ceske Budejovice    4  : 0

28. November 2015: (3) Halbfinale Herren in Berlin (ics)
Orcas (m)  :  Bamberg    1  : 0

28. November 2015: (3) Platzierungsrunde Damen in Berlin (ics)
NTNUI-DG  :  BCN Rugby Subaquàtic    1  : 0
Izmir Buyuksehir belediyesi  :  UWRC-Wien (f)    0  : 1
NTNUI-DG  :  FIRS (f)    2  : 1

28. November 2015: (4) Endrunde Damen in Berlin (ics)
UW-Copenhagen  :  Orcas (f)    1  : 0

28. November 2015: (4) Halbfinale Herren in Berlin (ics)
Flipper  :  Molde UVK    0  : 2

28. November 2015: (5) Pre-round Herren in Berlin (ics)
Aquanavt (m)  :  Polisen    1  : 5
FIRS (m)  :  UWRC-Wien (m)    2  : 3
EGE Üniversitesi  :  PF Ceske Budejovice    0  : 1
Pirañas Peñafiel  :  USZ Zürich    0  : 1

28. November 2015: (6) Platzierungsrunde Herren in Berlin (ics)
FIRS (m)  :  New Jersey Hammerheads    4  : 0

29. November 2015: (3) Platzierungsrunde Damen in Berlin (ics)
Izmir Buyuksehir belediyesi  :  Black Mermaids    2  : 0
BCN Rugby Subaquàtic  :  FIRS (f)    2  : 3
UWRC-Wien (f)  :  Black Mermaids    1  : 0

29. November 2015: (4) Endrunde Damen in Berlin (ics)
UW-Copenhagen  :  SG Stuttgart/Weinheim    2  : 3
Orcas (f)  :  SG Stuttgart/Weinheim    1  : 4

29. November 2015: (6) Platzierungsrunde Herren in Berlin (ics)
FIRS (m)  :  Pirañas Peñafiel    7  : 0
Polisen  :  PF Ceske Budejovice    2  : 0
UWRC-Wien (m)  :  USZ Zürich    5  : 0
Aquanavt (m)  :  EGE Üniversitesi    0  : 1
Pirañas Peñafiel  :  New Jersey Hammerheads    1  : 3

29. November 2015: (7) Kleines Finale Herren in Berlin (ics)
Flipper  :  Bamberg    0  : 2

29. November 2015: (8) Finale Herren in Berlin (ics)
Molde UVK  :  Orcas (M)    2  : 0