Tipspiel

Torpedos

Tipspiel für die Unterwasserrugby-Bundesliga

Liga:


22. November 2019: (1) Group game (f) (ics.)
Amager UVR Klub  :  Orcas [f]    0  : 3
Connecticut Makos  :  Helvetia    3  : 4
UC Langen  :  Black Mermaids    6  : 0
Akkaren  :  UWRC Wien [f]    6  : 0
Amager UVR Klub  :  Connecticut Makos    8  : 0
Orcas [f]  :  Helvetia    5  : 0
UC Langen  :  BCN [f]    2  : 0
Akkaren  :  FIRS [f]    12  : 0

22. November 2019: (1) Group game (m) in Berlin (ics.)
Molde UVK  :  Ege University    6  : 0
USZ Zürich  :  Frogs Bordeaux    6  : 0
HäSu  :  PFČ Budějovice    7  : 0
TSV Malsch  :  UWRC Wien [m]    7  : 0
Orcas [m]  :  Unidive Gauls    12  : 0
Molde UVK  :  USZ Zürich    12  : 0
Ege University  :  Frogs Bordeaux    13  : 0
HäSu  :  FIRS [m]    9  : 0
TSV Malsch  :  BCN [m]    4  : 0
Orcas [m]  :  Boston Narwhals    15  : 0

23. November 2019: (1) Group game (f) (ics.)
Amager UVR Klub  :  Helvetia    7  : 0
Orcas [f]  :  Connecticut Makos    11  : 1
Black Mermaids  :  BCN [f]    2  : 0
UWRC Wien [f]  :  FIRS [f]    4  : 0

23. November 2019: (1) Group game (m) (ics.)
Molde UVK  :  Frogs Bordeaux    20  : 0
Ege University  :  USZ Zürich    14  : 0
PFČ Budějovice  :  FIRS [m]    3  : 0
UWRC Wien [m]  :  BCN [m]    1  : 0
Unidive Gauls  :  Boston Narwhals    3  : 1

23. November 2019: (2) Quarter final (f) (ics.)
Orcas [f]  :  Black Mermaids    3  : 1
UC Langen  :  UWRC Wien [f]    3  : 0
Akkaren  :  Amager UVR Klub    3  : 0

23. November 2019: (2) Quarter final (m) (ics.)
Molde UVK  :  PFČ Budějovice    10  : 0
HäSu  :  Ege University    1  : 0
TSV Malsch  :  Unidive Gauls    14  : 0
Orcas [m]  :  UWRC Wien [m]    8  : 0

23. November 2019: (3) Semi final (f) (ics.)
FIRS [f]  :  Connecticut Makos    1  : 0
BCN [f]  :  Helvetia    3  : 0

23. November 2019: (3) Semi final (m) (ics.)
FIRS [m]  :  USZ Zürich    0  : 3
Boston Narwhals  :  BCN [m]    1  : 6
Unidive Gauls  :  PFČ Budějovice    2  : 5
UWRC Wien [m]  :  Ege University    0  : 3

23. November 2019: (4) Place round (f) (ics.)
Black Mermaids  :  UWRC Wien [f]    0  : 2
Connecticut Makos  :  Helvetia    1  : 2

23. November 2019: (4) Place round (m) (ics.)
FIRS [m]  :  Boston Narwhals    4  : 3

23. November 2019: (5) Final (f) (ics.)
Orcas [f]  :  UC Langen    0  : 1

24. November 2019: (3) Semi final (m) (ics.)
TSV Malsch  :  Molde UVK    1  : 0
Orcas [m]  :  HäSu    2  : 0

24. November 2019: (4) Place round (f) (ics.)
Black Mermaids  :  Amager UVR Klub    0  : 2
UWRC Wien [f]  :  Amager UVR Klub    0  : 1

24. November 2019: (4) Place round (m) (ics.)
Frogs Bordeaux  :  FIRS [m]    1  : 2
USZ Zürich  :  BCN [m]    0  : 2
Unidive Gauls  :  UWRC Wien [m]    1  : 6
PFČ Budějovice  :  Ege University    0  : 3
Frogs Bordeaux  :  Boston Narwhals    0  : 2
Molde UVK  :  HäSu    2  : 1

24. November 2019: (5) Final (f) (ics.)
Orcas [f]  :  Akkaren    0  : 2
FIRS [f]  :  BCN [f]    0  : 2
UC Langen  :  Akkaren    0  : 5

24. November 2019: (5) Final (m) (ics.)
TSV Malsch  :  Orcas [m]    0  : 2